Open vision bar

LMS Staff Directory

Last Updated: 8/18/2021 1:30 AM

Office Staff

orin

Jason Orin 
Principal 
Email

adkins

Jim Adkins 
Assistant Principal 
Email

lemonte

Susan LeMonte 
Secretary
Email 

motts

Jo Ann Motts
Secretary 
Email

elsass

Patty Elsass
Secretary
Email

Leebens


Elizabeth Leebens
Instructional Coach
Email

Guidance & Support Staff • Webpage

bole

Lisa Bole
School Counselor
Email

sopko

Alana Pustay 
School Counselor
Email

rogers

Tiffany Rogers
Family Support Specialist
Email

oleary

Krystin O'Leary
Speech & Language
Email

 

 

 

Sixth Grade - Team Blue

fresenko

Jerry Fresenko
Math
Email

mitchell

Dale Mitchell 
Science & Social Studies 
Email

warga

Melissa Warga
Language Arts
Email
Webpage 

clark

Connie Clark
Intervention Specialist
Email

hardie

Diane Hardie
Intervention Specialist
Email

 

 

 

Sixth Grade - Team Navy

Printz

Katie Printz 
Language Arts & Science 
Email
Webpage

radalia

Tyler Radalia 
Math and Social Studies 
Email


 

Sixth Grade - Team White

Greenwood
Marge Greenwood
Language Arts
Email

mccully

Garee McCully 
Science & Social Studies 
Email

oaks

Chad Oaks
Math
Email

 

 

 

Seventh Grade - Team Blue

burns

Emily Burns 
Social Studies
Email
Webpage

Schuler

Erin Schuler
Math
Email
Webpage

westfall

Gina Westfall
Science
Email
Webpage

reinford

Erin Reinford
Language Arts 
Email

dixon

Kasey Dixon 
Intervention Specialist
Email 

wilmer

Sherry Wilmer 
Intervention Specialist 
Email

Seventh Grade - Team White

burns

Emily Burns
Social Studies
Email
Webpage

fach

Melissa Fach 
Language Arts
Email
Webpage

 

miglich

Matthew Miglich
Math
Email
Webpage

westfall

Gina Westfall
Science
Email

 

Seventh Grade - Team Navy

sudoir
Bob Sudomir

Math and Science 
Email

jon

Jon Vanicek 
Social Studies
Language Arts
Email
Webpage

Diroll
Rebecca Diroll
Math
Email
 

Eighth Grade - Team Blue

aljancic

Mac Aljancic 
Math / Algebra
Email

hartong

Chandler Hartong
Language Arts
Email

klien

Raymond Klein
Social Studies
Email
Schoology

komo

Mr. Jared Komo 
Science 
Email

minner

Joann Minner
Intervention Specialist
Email
Webpage

ray

Kylie Ray
Intervention Specialist
Email 
Webpage

Eighth Grade - Team Navy

bowman

Francesca Bowman
Science & Language Arts 
Email
 

pirie

Brad Pirie 
Math & Social Studies
Email
Webpage

 

Eighth Grade - Team White

Mrs. Carolyne Snyder

Carolyne Beane
Math
Email
Webpage

klien

Raymond Klein
Social Studies
Email
Schoology

 

komo

Jared Komo 
Science 
Email

 

nolen

Joshua Nolen 
Language Arts
Email

 

 

STEM

faiello

Sarah Faiello
STEM
Email
Webpage

Diroll
Rebecca Diroll
Math
Email

 

Intervention Specialists

changet

Adriana Changet
Intervention Specialist 
Email

oleary

Jennifer Bennett
Speech & Language
Email

changet

Holly Leatherman
Intervention Specialist 
Email
 

Co-Academics • Art  - Band - Choir - Consumer Science - Physical Education

daughtery

Amanda Daugherty 
Work & Family 
Email
Webpage

galeentine

Lisa Galentine 
Art 
Email
Webpage

Markiewicz 

Abigail Markiewicz 
Band Director
Email 
Webpage

Sam Portzer

Sam Portzer
Instrumental Music/Band
Email 

Sarah McVaney

Sarah McVaney
Vocal Music
Email

folk

Josette Folk 
Physical Education
Email
Webpage

grimm

Frank Grimm 
Physical Education
Email 
Webpage

Nigro 
Gary Nigro
Art
Email